Members

  CODA # FIRST NAME LAST NAME PROV SAILING CLUB SAIL NO.
1. 639 Nicholas  Dixon AB Glenmore Sailing Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1766
2. 766 Heidi Maier BC Canadian Forces Saling Assoication  CAN 1787
3. 752 Max Ramsey BC Central Okanagan Sailing Association  
4. 237 Tine Moberg Parker BC Hollyburn Yacht Club/Kitsilano Yacht Club COACH
5. 356 Claire Ramsey BC Kitsliano Yacht Club CAN 1672
6. 688 Brendan Trainor BC Kitsliano Yacht Club  
7. 589 Rory Walsh BC Kitsliano Yacht Club CAN 1367
8. 775 Ruben Rosen BC Maple Bay Yacht Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1794
9. 797 Mia Boguslavsky BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club  
10. 742 Jenn Burger BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club COACH
11. 705 Colin Gilley BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 21203
12. 487 Bryce Stanger BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1781
13. 365 Ben  Sweeny BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1022
14. 684 Matthew Young BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1783
15. 750 Emma Lewis BC Royal Vamcouver Yacht Club COACH
16. 438 John Akin BC West Vancouver Yacht Club  
17. 713 Jordan Brown BC West Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1704
18. 787 Andre Deseau BC West Vancouver Yacht Club, North Shore Sailng Team  CAN 1802
19. 788 Gustave Deseau BC West Vancouver Yacht Club, North Shore Sailng Team  CAN 1803
20. 746 Wyatt Gitt* BC West Vancouver Yacht Club  
21. 802 Harry Tetrault BC West Vancouver Yacht Club 184
22. 734 Astrid Bandringa BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club  
23. 735 Hugo Bandringa BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club  
24. 367 Kelley Poole BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club CAN 1740
25. 675 Ryan Elizabeth Santimaw NS Chester Yacht Club CAN 1534
26. 465 Daniel  Connors NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1738
27. 633 Jesse King NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1696
28. 471 Finlay Macaulay NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1310
29. 469 Riley Macaulay NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1317
30. 673 Wyatt Rainham NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1775
31.. 666 Liam Bates NS Waegwoltic  
32. 578 Max Bonin ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club  CAN 1402
33. 704 Mark Gavich ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club   
34. 813 Timothy Gavich ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club   
35. 559 Amy Glennis ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club CAN 1254
36. 743 Annika Hoogland ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club  CAN 1201
37. 689 Eithan  Kong ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club   
38. 820 Mateo Puyana ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club  101
39. 503 Callum Ruch ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club  CAN 1634
40. 573 Wan Yuan ON Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club   
41. 389 Andreas Steinitz ON Bay of Qunite Yacht Club CAN 1677
42. 671 Genevieve Langford ON Boulevard Club CAN 1413
43. 569 Branwen Craig ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1721
44. 759 Eva Doucette ON Britannia Yacht Club  
45. 829 Mia Doucette ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1786
46. 824 Vita Faid ON Britannia Yacht Club  
47. 560 Holly Hess ON Britannia Yacht Club  CAN 1549
48. 711 Andi Kinnear ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1796
49. 798 Tia Kinnear ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1750
50. 671 Annika Martin ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1799
51. 699 Peter  Nozin ON Britannia Yacht Club  
52. 700 Anna Parolin ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1574
53. 444 Zoë Pilsworth ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1094
54. 695 Brodie Sorensen ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1800
55. 567 Nathaniel Storer ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1747
56. 519 Thomas Storer ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1720
57. 456 Chole Whitrow ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1709
58. 823 Alastair MacIntyre ON Britannia Yacht Club COACH
59. 584 Brenden McVicar ON Bronte Harbour Yacht Club COACH
60. 790 Spencer  Hrubant ON Etobicoke Yacht Club  
61. 637 Olivia  Delisle ON Kingston Yacht Club CAN 1764
62. 803 Jack Keilty ON Kingston Yacht Club CAN 1632
63. 760 Emilie Leung ON Outer Harbour Centerboard Club CAN 1610
64. 345 Mats Braaten  ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1650
65. 697 Andrew* Chisholm ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1477
66. 815 Ava Dempster ON Poet Credit Yacht Club CAn 1299
67. 588 Alia Dennis ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1733
68. 428 Kate Dennis ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1287
69.

553

Thomas Desrochers ON

Port Credit Yacht Club

CAN 1334
70. 808 Hayden Breau ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1687
71. 809 Avery Hunter ON Port Credit Yacht Club  
72. 814 Aidan Lochner ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1266
74. 821 Keanu McCarthy ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1710
75. 816 Miissa O'Connor ON Port Credit Yacht Club  154
76. 604 Elle Pirie ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1390
77. 783 Dylan Finch ON Oakville Yacht Squadron USA 11413
78. 799 Sebastien Beck ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1770
79.. 330 Lindsay Davies ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1790
80. 368 Owen Gormely ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1397
81. 325 Piper Howell ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1298
82. 691 Andreas Koechli ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1669
83. 692 Mattias Koechli ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1668
84. 690 Angus McTavish ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1260
85. 696 Jack* Nugent ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1728
86. 672 Connor Rodness ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1793
87. 706 Baruch Saffer ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1776
88. 818 Lorenz Magaard-Romano ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club COACH
89. 460 Zoe Folsetter ON Royal Hamiton Yacht Club CAN 1710
90. 817 Alister Hogaboam ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1705
91. 634 Spencer Hogaboam ON Whiby Yacht Club CAN 1592
92.. 810 Abigail Richards ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1341
93. 707 Cheyenne Stafford ON Whitby Yacht Club 7374
94. 500 Hunter Stafford ON Whiiby Yacht Club CAN 1547
95. 548 Gavin White ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1370
96. 716 Alexandre Cote QC Baie-D'Urfe Yacht Club  
97. 828 Samule Cote QC Baie-D'Uref Yacht Club  
98. 830 Henry Krieble* QC Brome Lake Boat Club CAN 1175
99. 608 Elena  Graham QC CRYC CAN 1769
100.. 607 Mathieu Graham QC CRYC CAN 1768
101 831 Jesse Edmunds* QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1418
102. 563 Vincent Grenier QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1648
103. 806 Maia Gracovetsky QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1225
105. 807 Olivier Sauve QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 47
106. 804 Dominik  Zych QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1505
107. 805 Ella  Zych QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1604
108. 455 Gaël Godbout QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1788
109. 454 Vincent  Godbout QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1624
110. 812 Ben Silcoff QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1553
111. 599 Jacob Townsend QC Hudson Yacht Club CAN 1546
112. 825 Robert-Charles Barriga QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  
113. 793 Carlos Charabati QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  CAN 1744
114. 800 Koko  Lee QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  CAN 1801
115. 720 Noé Portelance QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  
116. 719 Ulysse Portelance QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  
117. 724 Benhamin Taylor QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club  
118. 826 Pierre-Samuel Vittecoq* QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1612
119. 703 Saskia van Hell QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1472
120. 722 Milan Absi QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1608
121. 685 Nicholas Absi QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1373
122. 678 Camille Geoffrion QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1761
123. 632 Francis-Anthony Geoffrion QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1771
124 801 Bianca MacHabee QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1421
125. 546 Charles Larochelle QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1142
126. 765 Alexander Mueller QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club USA 12458
127. 535 Winston Ivory QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1655
128. 819 Nicholas Rubikowicz QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club  
129. 682 Cole Bonnell QC Sergent's Bay Yacht Club CAN 1782
130. 827 Jordan Kassouf QC Center Nautique de Chateauguay COACH
131. 832 Victor Reise QC ecole de voile de Lapraririe COACH
132. 833 Caroline De alcala QC   COACH