CODA # FIRST NAME LAST NAME PROV SAILING CLUB SAIL NO.
1. 639 Nicholas Dixon AB Glenmore Sailing Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1766
2. 766 Heidi Maier BC Canadian Forces Saling Assoication CAN 1787
3. 844 Kai Ramsey BC Central Okanagan Sailing Association
4. 752 Max Ramsey BC Central Okanagan Sailing Association
5. 237 Tine Moberg Parker BC Hollyburn Yacht Club/Kitsilano Yacht Club COACH
6. 356 Claire Ramsey BC Kitsliano Yacht Club CAN 1672
7. 688 Brendan Trainor BC Kitsliano Yacht Club
8. 589 Rory Walsh BC Kitsliano Yacht Club CAN 1367
10. 775 Ruben Rosen BC Maple Bay Yacht Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1794
11 797 Mia Boguslavsky BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
12. 742 Jenn Burger BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club COACH
13. 705 Colin Gilley BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club 21203
14. 847 Natasha Macklin BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1701
15. 487 Bryce Stanger BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1781
16. 365 Ben Sweeny BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1022
17. 684 Matthew Young BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1783
18. 750 Emma Lewis BC Royal Vamcouver Yacht Club COACH
19. 438 John Akin BC West Vancouver Yacht Club
20. 713 Jordan Brown BC West Vancouver Yacht Club CAN 1704
21. 787 Andre Deseau BC West Vancouver Yacht Club, North Shore Sailng Team CAN 1802
22. 788 Gustave Deseau BC West Vancouver Yacht Club, North Shore Sailng Team CAN 1803
23. 746 Wyatt Gitt* BC West Vancouver Yacht Club
24. 802 Harry Tetrault BC West Vancouver Yacht Club 184
25. 734 Astrid Bandringa BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
26. 735 Hugo Bandringa BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
27. 367 Kelley Poole BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club CAN 1740
28. 848 William MacLean NS Bedford Basion Yacht Club CAN 1806
29. 675 Ryan Elizabeth Santimaw NS Chester Yacht Club CAN 1534
30. 465 Daniel Connors NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1738
31. 633 Jesse King NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1696
32. 846 Kai Luther NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1571
33. 471 Finlay Macaulay NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1310
34. 469 Riley Macaulay NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 131
35. 461 Gabrielle Rafuse NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1711
36.. 673 Wyatt Rainham NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1775
37. 845 Freida Smith NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club
38. 570 Liam Sturge NS Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Club CAN 1420
39. 842 Ophelie Boudreau NS Shediac Bay Yacht Club
40 666 Liam Bates NS Waegwoltic
41. 578 Max Bonin ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1402
42. 749 Alessandro Crotti ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1371
43. 704 Mark Gavich ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
44. 813 Timothy Gavich ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
45. 559 Amy Glennis ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1254
46. 743 Annika Hoogland ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1201
47. 689 Ethan Kong ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1621
48. 751 Elijah Pearson ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1635
49. 820 Mateo Puyana ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club 101
50. 503 Callum Ruch ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1634
51. 573 Wan Yuan ON Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
52. 389 Andreas Steinitz ON Bay of Qunite Yacht Club CAN 1677
53. 671 Genevieve Langford ON Boulevard Club CAN 1413
54. 569 Branwen Craig ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1721
55. 759 Eva Doucette ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1798
56. 829 Mia Doucette ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1786
57. 618 Liam Downes ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1805
59. 824 Vita Faid ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1465
60. 560 Holly Hess ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1549
61. 711 Andi Kinnear ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1796
62. 798 Tia Kinnear ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1750
63. 671 Annika Martin ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1799
64. 699 Peter Nozin ON Britannia Yacht Club
65. 700 Anna Parolin ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1574
66. 444 Zoë Pilsworth ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1094
67. 695 Brodie Sorensen ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1800
68. 841 Jaime Sorensen ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1440
69. 567 Nathaniel Storer ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1747
70. 519 Thomas Storer ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1720
71. 456 Chole Whitrow ON Britannia Yacht Club CAN 1709
72.. 823 Alastair MacIntyre ON Britannia Yacht Club COACH
73. 584 Brenden McVicar ON Bronte Harbour Yacht Club COACH
74. 840 Sterling Ott ON Bronte Harbour Yacht Club CAN 1798
75. 790 Spencer Hrubant ON Etobicoke Yacht Club
76. 637 Olivia Delisle ON Kingston Yacht Club CAN 1764
77. 803 Jack Keilty ON Kingston Yacht Club CAN 1632
78. 760 Emilie Leung ON Outer Harbour Centerboard Club CAN 1610
79. 345 Mats Braaten ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1650
80. 697 Andrew* Chisholm ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1477
81. 815 Ava Dempster ON Poet Credit Yacht Club CAn 1299
82. 588 Alia Dennis ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1733
83. 428 Kate Dennis ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1287
84. 553 Thomas Desrochers ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1334
85. 808 Hayden Breau ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1687
86. 809 Avery Hunter ON Port Credit Yacht Club
87. 814 Aidan Lochner ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1266
89. 816 Miissa O’Connor ON Port Credit Yacht Club  154
90. 604 Elle Pirie ON Port Credit Yacht Club CAN 1390
91. 843 Federico Donzino ON Port Credit Yacht Club COACH
92.. 783 Dylan Finch ON Oakville Yacht Squadron USA 11413
93.. 799 Sebastien Beck ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1770
94. 330 Lindsay Davies ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1790
95. 368 Owen Gormely ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1397
96.. 325 Piper Howell ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1298
97. 691 Andreas Koechli ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1669
98. 692 Mattias Koechli ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1668
99. 690 Angus McTavish ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1260
100. 696 Jack* Nugent ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1728
102. 672 Connor Rodness ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1793
103. 706 Baruch Saffer ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1776
104. 818 Lorenz Magaard-Romano ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club COACH
105. 460 Zoe Folsetter ON Royal Hamiton Yacht Club CAN 1710
106. 817 Alister Hogaboam ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1705
107. 634 Spencer Hogaboam ON Whiby Yacht Club CAN 1592
108. 810 Abigail Richards ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1341
109. 707 Cheyenne Stafford ON Whitby Yacht Club 7374
110. 500 Hunter Stafford ON Whiiby Yacht Club CAN 1547
111. 548 Gavin White ON Whitby Yacht Club CAN 1370
112. 716 Alexandre Cote QC Baie-D’Urfe Yacht Club
113. 828 Samule Cote QC Baie-D’Uref Yacht Club
114. 830 Henry Krieble* QC Brome Lake Boat Club CAN 1175
115. 608 Elena Graham QC CRYC CAN 1769
116. 607 Mathieu Graham QC CRYC CAN 1768
117. 831 Jesse Edmunds* QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1418
118. 563 Vincent Grenier QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1648
119. 837 Maxence Lafleur QC Le Club de Volie Deux-Montagnes USA 19815
120. 853 Axel Snyder QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1792
121. 626 Mireille VeilleuxBrodeur QC Le Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes CAN 1583
123. 806 Maia Gracovetsky QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1225
124. 807 Olivier Sauve QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 47
125. 804 Dominik Zych QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1505
126. 805 Ella Zych QC Club de voile Grande-Rivere CAN 1604
127. 455 Gaël Godbout QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1788
128. 454 Vincent Godbout QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1624
129. 812 Ben Silcoff QC Gatineau River Yacht Club CAN 1553
130. 599 Jacob Townsend QC Hudson Yacht Club CAN 1546
131. 825 Robert-Charles Barriga QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club
132. 793 Carlos Charabati QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1744
133. 800 Koko Lee QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1801
821 Keanu McCarthy QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1710
134. 720 Noé Portelance QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club
135. 719 Ulysse Portelance QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club
136. 834 Benjamin Port-Louis QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1458
137. 839 Diana Stedman QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club
138. 494 Matthew Stedman QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1098
139. 724 Benhamin Taylor QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1458
140. 826 Pierre-Samuel Vittecoq* QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1612
141. 703 Saskia van Hell QC Pointe Claire Yacht Club CAN 1479
142. 722 Milan Absi QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1608
143. 685 Nicholas Absi QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1373
144. 678 Camille Geoffrion QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1761
145. 632 Francis-Anthony Geoffrion QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1771
146. 801 Bianca MacHabee QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1421
147.. 546 Charles Larochelle QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1142
148. 765 Alexander Mueller QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club USA 12458
149. 535 Winston Ivory QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club CAN 1655
150.. 819 Nicholas Rubikowicz QC Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
151. 682 Cole Bonnell QC Sergent’s Bay Yacht Club CAN 1782
152. 827 Jordan Kassouf QC Center Nautique de Chateauguay COACH
153. 832 Victor Reise QC ecole de voile de Lapraririe COACH
154. 833 Caroline De alcala QC COACH