Membership list as of April 10th, 2022

Number Last Name First name Type Province Gender Sailing club
CODA1041 Absi Sofia REGULAR QC F Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA904 Absi Alexandre REGULAR QC M Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA1004 Amyot Justin REGULAR QC M Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
CODA825 Barriga Robert Charles REGULAR QC M Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA989 Beauregard Angus REGULAR QC M Hudson Yacht Club
CODA943 Bostan Alec REGULAR ON M Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA970 Boucher Alain-Justin COACH QC M
CODA969 Boucher Allie REGULAR QC F Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA997 Cassius de Linval Robert REGULAR QC M Hudson Yacht club
CODA968 Coholan Ryan REGULAR ON M Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
CODA569 Craig Branwen REGULAR ON F Britannia Yacht Club
CODA788 Deseau Gustave REGULAR BC M West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA942 Dionne Anne REGULAR QC F Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA927 Duko Phillip REGULAR ON M Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA955 Fauser Simón REGULAR BC M Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA960 Garabed Gavin REGULAR MB M Pelican Yacht Club
CODA963 Gill Liam REGULAR QC M Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA924 Gillis Jack REGULAR ON M Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA962 Gitt Wyatt REGULAR BC M West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA909 Godbout Yannick REGULAR QC M Gatineau River Yacht Club
CODA1025 Gosnell James COACH QC M Hudson Yacht Club
CODA957 Hurley Maxime REGULAR QC M Centre de Voile Grande-Rivière
CODA888 Keilty Will REGULAR ON M Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA798 Kinnear Tia REGULAR NS F Port Credit Yacht Club/Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA711 Kinnear Andi REGULAR NS M Port Credit Yacht Club/Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA830 Krieble Henry REGULAR QC M Brome Lake Boat Club
CODA1015 Lee Olivia REGULAR QC F Chester Yacht Club
CODA678 Legault Mylene REGULAR QC F Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
CODA760 Leung Emilie REGULAR ON F Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA846 Luther Kai REGULAR NS M Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA821 McCarthy Keanu REGULAR QC M Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA976 McKenzie Charli REGULAR MB F Sail Manitoba
CODA1045 Menier Loïc REGULAR QC M Club de voile Deux Montagnes
CODA984 Miles Tristan REGULAR ON M Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA1044 Miller Aria REGULAR BC F
CODA237 Moberg-Parker Tine COACH BC F Kitsilano Yacht Club/West Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA859 Noriega Andres REGULAR ON M Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA998 Nugent Charlotte REGULAR ON F Royal Canadian Yacht Club
CODA840 Ott Sterling REGULAR ON M Port Credit Yacht Cllub
CODA939 Ott Sophia REGULAR ON F Port Credit Yacht Club
CODA844 Ramsey Kai REGULAR BC M Kelowna Yacht Club
CODA1042 Saffer Blaise REGULAR NS M Chester Yacht Club
CODA706 Saffer Baruch REGULAR NS M Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Chester Yacht Club
CODA879 Santimaw Sara Rose REGULAR NS F Chester Yacht Club
CODA1013 Simms Ryan REGULAR NS M Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA964 Simpson Cooper REGULAR ON M Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
CODA1043 Smith Freida REGULAR NS F Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
CODA839 Stedman Diana REGULAR QC F Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
CODA1046 Trebilcock Ming REGULAR BC F Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
CODA959 Wan Alice REGULAR BC F West Vancouver Yacht Club