Sienna Bruchet Calgary Yacht Club
Caroline Dixon Royal Vancouver Yacht Club / Calgary Yacht Club
Wyatt Gitt West Vancouver Yacht Club
Vivienne Simms Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Ray Simms Royal Victoria Yacht Club
Raquel Macklin Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Isabel Brewer Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Simón Fauser Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Henri Zhao Vancouver Royal Yacht Club
Emma Dietz West Vancouver Yacht Club
Alice Wan West Vancouver Yacht  Club
Colin Gilley Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Max Ramsey Central Okanagan Sailing Association
Andre Deseau West Vancouver Yacht Club
Gustave Deseau West Vancouver Yacht Club
Claire Ramsey Kelowna Yacht Club/Kitsilano Yacht Club
Landon Brown West Vancouver Yacht Club
Alain Leclerc West Vancouver Yacht Club
Sylvain Leclerc West Vancouver Yacht Club
Kai Ramsey Kelowna Yacht Club/Kitsilano Yacht Club
Theodore Chapman Kitsilano Yacht Club / Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
Myron Huijgen Gimli Yacht Club / MB Provincial Race Team
Charli McKenzie Sail Manitoba
Gavin Garabed Pelican Yacht Club
Aditya Bhandari National Yacht Club
John-David Robinson Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
Blaise Saffer Chester Yacht Club
Patrick Ritacco Chester Yacht Club
David Saffer
Ryan Simms RNSYS
Ryan Elizabeth Santimaw Chester Yacht Club
Owen Nicoll Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
Kai Luther Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
sara santimaw Chester Yacht Club
Alec Bostan Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Cooper Simpson Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Gabe Lytle Port Credit Yacht Club
Ryan Coholan Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Jonathan Sponholz-Ruskin Kingston Yacht Club
Olive Weakley Port Credit Yacht Club
Jane Laderoute Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Charlotte Nugent Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Barry Choi Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Oliver Chin Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Hudson Meurer Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Thor-Anders Pedersen National Yacht Club
Josephine Eyford National Yacht Club
Leff Page SBYC
Markus Jako National Yacht Club
Zoe Price Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Jonathan Shirer Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Amelia Shirer Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Tristan Miles Port Credit Yacht Club
Hayden Keilman Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Tiago Keilman Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Oliver Leheup Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Rhys MacKay Oakville Yacht Squadron
Luke MacKay Oakville Yacht Squadron
Jessica Lee Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Johnathan Lee Frenchman’s Bay Yacht Club
Nikola Powick Kingston Yacht Club
Cheyenne Stafford Whitby Yacht Club
Andi Kinnear Britannia Yacht Club/Port Credit Yacht Club
Elijah Pearson Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Eva Doucette Britannia Yacht Club
Emilie Leung Port Credit Yacht Club
Sterling Ott Port Credit Yacht Club
Spencer Hrubant Port Credit Yacht Club
Tia Kinnear Britannia Yacht Club/Port Credit Yacht Club
Brandon Foy Britannia Yacht Club
Jack Nugent Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Callum Ruch Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Thomas Storer Britannia Yacht Club
Nathaniel Storer Britannia Yacht Club
Branwen Craig Britannia Yacht Club
Baruch Saffer Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Genevieve Langford Boulevard Yacht Club
Brodie Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club
Jack Keilty Kingston Yacht Club
Abigail Richards Whitby Yacht Club
Anna Chisholm Port Credit Yacht Club
Timothy Gavich Ashbridge’s Bay Yacht Club
Jack Gillis Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Phillip Duko Port Credit Yacht Club
Hudson Amery Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Sophia Ott Port Credit Yacht Club
Mia Doucette Britannia Yacht Club
Sterling Ott Port Credit Yacht Cllub
Jaime Sorensen Britannia Yacht Club
Andres Noriega Port Credit Yacht Club
Will Keilty Kingston Yacht Club
Liam Gill Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
Allie Boucher Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
Emma Letham Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
Alicia Letham Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
Alissa Rubnikowicz Royal St-Lawrence
Zachary Ewsuk Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
Maxime Hurley Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
Mathéo Rivard-Menegoz Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Oliver Blanchard Pointe Claire Yacht Club
Justin Amyot Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Edmond Lefebvre SBYC
Florence Cassius de Linval Hudson Yacht club
Constance Cassius de Linval Hudson Yacht Club
Angus Beauregard Hudson Yacht Club
Saskia van Hell Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Milan Tamakuwala Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Carlos Charabati Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Koko Lee
Gaël Godbout Gatineau River Yacht Club
Mireille Veilleux-Brodeur Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
Camille Geoffrion Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
Cole Bonnell Sergent’s Bay Yacht Club
Olivier Sauvé Club de voile Grande-Rivière
Yannick Godbout Gatineau River Yacht Club
Ariane Sauvé Club de voile Grande-Rivière
Gabriella Levac Gatineau River Yacht Club
Alexandre Absi Royal St-Lawrence Yacht Club
Keanu McCarthy Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Robert Charles Barriga Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Henry Krieble Brome Lake Boat Club
Benjamin Port-Louis Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Axel Snyder Club de Voile Deux-Montagnes
Diana Stedman Pointe-Claire Yacht Club
Jules Dumas Club de Voile Grande-Rivière
  • Updated September 2021